Rallye-ÖM: Burgenland | 11.03.2002
Zeitplan
Freitag, 15. März 2002
1. Etappe |
||||
SP
|
ZK
|
Bezeichnung |
Km
|
Zeit
|
- |
ZK 0
|
Start zur 1. Etappe | - |
14:00
|
- |
ZK 1
|
Oberwart-Feldgasse | - |
14:12
|
1
|
- | Unterwart I |
10,7
|
14:15
|
- |
ZK 2
|
St. Martin | - |
14:40
|
2
|
- | St. Martin I |
6,6
|
14:43
|
- |
ZK 3
|
Krzg. vor Mariasdorf | - |
15:04
|
3
|
- | Mariasdorf I |
7,9
|
15:07
|
- |
ZK 4A
|
Service EIN | - |
15:36
|
- | - | Service A (Oberwart) |
(25,2)
|
- |
- |
ZK 4B
|
Sammelzone EIN | - |
15:56
|
- |
ZK 4C
|
Sammelzone AUS | - |
16:06
|
- |
ZK 4D
|
Oberwart-Feldgasse | - |
16:08
|
4
|
- | Unterwart II |
10,7
|
16:11
|
- |
ZK 5
|
St. Martin | - |
16:36
|
5
|
- | St. Martin II |
6,6
|
16:39
|
- |
ZK 6
|
Krzg. vor Mariasdorf | - |
17:00
|
6
|
- | Mariasdorf II |
7,9
|
17:03
|
- |
ZK 7A
|
Service EIN | - |
17:32
|
- | - | Service B (Oberwart) |
(25,2)
|
- |
- |
ZK 7B
|
Ende der 1. Etappe | - |
18:17
|
- | - | 1. Etappe |
50,4
|
- |
Samstag, 16. März 2002
2. Etappe |
||||
- |
ZK 7C
|
Start zur 2. Etappe | - |
07:30
|
- |
ZK 7D
|
Wiesfleck | - |
08:02
|
7
|
Wiesfleck I |
9,6
|
08:05
|
|
- |
ZK 8
|
Krzg. vor Tauchen | - |
08:34
|
8
|
Tauchen I |
7,9
|
08:37
|
|
- |
ZK 9
|
Oberwart-Messegelände | - |
09:04
|
9
|
Oberwart I |
11,5
|
09:07
|
|
- |
ZK 10A
|
Service EIN | - |
09:20
|
- | Service C (Oberwart) |
(29,0)
|
- | |
- |
ZK 10B
|
Sammelzone EIN | - |
09:40
|
- |
ZK 10C
|
Sammelzone AUS | - |
09:50
|
- |
ZK 10D
|
Wiesfleck | - |
10:12
|
10
|
Wiesfleck II |
9,6
|
10:15
|
|
- |
ZK 11
|
Krzg. vor Tauchen | - |
10:44
|
11
|
Tauchen II |
7,9
|
10:47
|
|
- |
ZK 12
|
Oberwart-Messegelände | - |
11:14
|
12
|
Oberwart II |
11,5
|
11:17
|
|
- |
ZK 13A
|
Service EIN | - |
11:30
|
- | Service D (Oberwart) |
(29,0)
|
- | |
- |
ZK 13B
|
Sammelzone EIN | - |
11:50
|
- |
ZK 13C
|
Sammelzone AUS | - |
12:00
|
- |
ZK 13D
|
Wiesfleck | - |
12:22
|
13
|
Wiesfleck III |
9,6
|
12:25
|
|
- |
ZK 14
|
Greinbach | - |
13:02
|
14
|
Greinbach |
5,4
|
13:05
|
|
- |
ZK 15A
|
Service EIN | - |
13:39
|
- | Service E (Oberwart) |
(15,0)
|
- | |
- |
ZK 15B
|
Sammelzone EIN | - |
13:59
|
- |
ZK 15C
|
Sammelzone AUS | - |
14:09
|
- |
ZK 15D
|
Goberling | - |
14:24
|
15
|
Glashütten I |
8,9
|
14:27
|
|
- |
ZK 16
|
Altschlaining | - |
14:44
|
16
|
Altschlaining I |
6,7
|
14:47
|
|
- |
ZK 17
|
Oberdorf | - |
15:11
|
17
|
Oberdorf I |
10,7
|
15:14
|
|
- |
ZK 18A
|
Service EIN | - |
15:27
|
- | Service F (Oberwart) |
(26,3)
|
- | |
- |
ZK 18B
|
Sammelzone EIN | - |
15:47
|
- |
ZK 18C
|
Sammelzone AUS | - |
15:57
|
- |
ZK 18D
|
Goberling | - |
16:12
|
18
|
Glashütten II |
8,9
|
16:15
|
|
- |
ZK 19
|
Altschlaining | - |
16:32
|
19
|
Altschlaining II |
6,7
|
16:35
|
|
- |
ZK 20
|
Oberdorf | - |
16:59
|
20
|
Oberdorf II |
10,7
|
17:02
|
|
- |
ZK 21A
|
Service EIN | - |
17:15
|
- | Service F (Oberwart) |
(26,3)
|
- | |
- |
ZK 21B
|
Ziel der Rallye | - |
17:35
|
- | 2. Etappe |
125,6
|
- |